hey

hey everyone, sorry for never updating. i feel bad, but not much has really been going on in my life. i'm still with kenan, it's 4 1/2 months already. it seems like it should have been longer but 4 1/2 months is a long time i guess. school is ok. i just want it to be over tho. it's all going by soooooooooooooooo ssssssssssllllllllllllllllllooooooooooooooooowwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwllllllllllyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy. haha, i wonder if i could have emphasized that enough. my classes are pretty boring so far, nothing exciting is going on.


kalster can't be smart on Tuesday, April 1, 2003 at 09:16 p.m.







About Me!!

Real Name: kali p
Birthday: June 26, 1986
Gender: Female
Location: Ohio
Occupation: Student
Expertise: being ana! and of course, art and drama
Hobbies: music, basketball, swimming, having fun
Email: punkrawkin 626@yahoo.com



Tag...You're It!
Powered by TagBoard Message Board
Name

URL or Email

Messages(smilies)

links!

[ Kitty ]
[ Chelsea ]
[ Krystin ]
[ Josy ]
[ I Hate Hate Sites ]
[ Pitas ]






many thanks to sean | xangaskin